Colbster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check