Colt45's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check