COMPAQis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
242
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
140
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
181
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
47
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
160
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
132
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
183
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
29
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
229
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
262
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
148
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
431
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
219
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
545
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
66
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
415
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
179
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
226
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 975