COMPAQis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
242
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
181
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
132
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
229
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
431
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
219
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
536
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
417
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
141
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
58
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
670
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
180
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
85
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
377
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
395
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
284
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
201
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
178
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
94
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142