Conceptualdreamer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57