Confuscious102's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check