Coolperson89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check