Coolundhuebsch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Kôdo giasu - Hangyaku no rurûshu: Code Geass -...
2006 — a.k.a. Code Geass, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kuroshitsuji
2008 — a.k.a. Black Butler, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Baccano!
2007, in 0 top lists Check