Coopcooperberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hamlet 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
13
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check