Coral_ck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
13
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
38
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
40
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
44
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
48
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
49
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
52
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
53
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
55
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
56
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check