CordeiroD86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Unforgivable
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64