Cosmiczap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
70
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
82
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
87
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
102
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
114
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
118
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
139
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
142
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
149
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
162
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
163
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
164
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51