Courtneymarshmallowbrains's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check