Cpuffins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check