Crazymindd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check