Crazynarwhal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56