Creamypouf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75