Criminale's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
45
Fong juk
2006 — a.k.a. Exiled, in 2 top lists Check -
47
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
52
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check