Crolins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check