CruzEmily11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Under sandet
2015 — a.k.a. Land of Mine, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
78/52
2017 — a.k.a. 78/52: Hitchcock's Shower Scene, in 0 top lists -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Les glaneurs et la glaneuse
2000 — a.k.a. The Gleaners & I, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
13
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check