Cubiche's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check