Cutiepie69's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
21
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54