D3war's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check