DaiOzzy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
33
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
49
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check