Damededragon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Saga of Biorn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
87
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
93
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
95
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
107
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
111
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel
1983 — a.k.a. Dexter the Dragon & Bumble the Bear, in 1 top list Check -
141
Lifted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Nine Lives of Fritz the Cat
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
166
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
167
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
180
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
217
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
218
La tortue rouge
2016 — a.k.a. The Red Turtle, in 1 top list Check -
224
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check