Damemametane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check