DangerRanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Bubble
2005, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
1
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cold in July
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
42
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
31
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
44
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71