DangerRanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
38
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
44
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
51
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
53
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
61
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
64
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check