Danhappysalad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27