DANKCITY's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check