DarGyvas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
12
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
13
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check