Darkdragoon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
12
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check