Davidndrake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
45
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
70
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Scum
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check