Dcbrown94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
This Is Where I Leave You
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Quartet
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Men, Women & Children
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
29
Hello, My Name Is Doris
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Meddler
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Other People
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
41
A Hologram for the King
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check