Dcbrown94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
14
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Dick
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Rape of Europa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check