Deadpool1981's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
39
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
81
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
91
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
94
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check