Despi_spin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check