Devangel145's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
19
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71