Devilsavocado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check