Dharmabun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check