Diarm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check