Diavolodeejay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27