Dino-Zoff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
He Got Game
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check