Diogolpsilva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
26
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
56
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
80
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check