DionisBaco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check