Discodashnaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Boy Meets World
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
39
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check