Discordiae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
34
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
35
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check