Dismaien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Keane
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kiraware Matsuko no isshô
2006 — a.k.a. Memories of Matsuko, in 1 top list Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check