Ditacool12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149