Ditmann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check